Essential Oil Crystal Soap Bars, Essential Oil Lavender Soap, Essential Oil Chakra Soap, Essential Oil Artisan Soap,Quartz Soap Bars

Essential Oil Crystal Soap Bars, Essential Oil Lavender Soap, Essential Oil Chakra Soap, Essential Oil Artisan Soap,Quartz Soap Bars

$7.20 $8.00

Shipping to United States: $3.50

***please note this item can NOT be returned/please see return policies***


ALIGN YOUR CHAKRA'S AND GET CLEANSED AT THE SAME TIME WITH THESE CRYSTAL HEALING REIKI CHARGED GEMSTONE CRYSTAL SOAP BARS!!!

These lavender scented crystal soaps are made with Pure Lavender Essential oils covered over raw and tumbled stones of Amethyst, Rose Quartz and Quartz Crystal Stone Points to make a magical blend in one great bar. Reiki Infused to give extra healing and positive vibes throughout your day!!

Energize your chakras while taking a shower!!!

The crystals will energize your chakras and the Lavender will heighten your senses to get you going through your whole day.

QUARTZ: Power, Protection, Harmony, Balance and Energy

ROSE QUARTZ: Unconditional Love, Opens The Heart, Romantic, Self-Love

AMETHYST: Peace, Psychic, Sobriety, Stability

****GET ALL THIS WRAPPED INTO ONE BAR! KEEP THE CRYSTALS AND FEEL THEIR VIBRATIONS ONCE THE BAR IS FINISHED AND TAKE THEM WHERE EVER YOU GO TO KEEP POSITIVE VIBES!!!***


****REIKI INFUSED BY VALERIE LYNN (Certified Reiki Practitioner via USUI Method)****
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
SEE ALL MY OTHER AMETHYST CREATIONS BY CLICKING THIS LINK TO SHOP: https://etsy.me/2lgHIiM

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~


CRYSTAL SOAP INGREDIENTS:
Common Name: Coconut Oil, Palm Oil, Safflower Oil, Glycerin (kosher, of vegetable origin), Aqua/Water/Eau, Sodium Hydroxide (saponifying agent), Sorbitol (moisturizer), Propylene Glycol (of vegetable origin), Sorbitan oleate (emulsifier), Oat Protein (conditioner)

Botanical Name: Cocos Nucifera, Elaeis Guineensis Oil, Carthamus Tinctorius Oil, Glycerin, Aqua/Water/Eau, Sodium Hydroxide, Sorbitol, Propylene Glycol, Sorbitan Oleate, Avena Sativa Protein Extract

LAVENDER ESSENTIAL OIL & RAW/TUMBLED STONES OF QUARTZ, ROSE QUARTZ AND AMETHYST.

**ZEN-SATIONAL GIFTS PRIDES ITSELF ON HAVING A CLEAN AND STERILE WORK ENVIRONMENT. EVERYTHING IS STERILIZED UPON USE AND MADE TO ORDER.**

Shipping from United States

Processing time

1-2 business days

Estimated shipping times

  • North America : 1 - 2 business days
  • Europe : 1 - 2 business days

I'll do my best to meet these shipping estimates, but can't guarantee them. Actual delivery time will depend on the shipping method you choose.

Customs and import taxes

Buyers are responsible for any customs and import taxes that may apply. I'm not responsible for delays due to customs.

Payment Options

Secure options
  • Accepts Etsy gift cards

Returns & Exchanges

I gladly accept returns and cancellations

Just contact me within: 5 days of delivery

Ship items back to me within: 7 days of delivery

Request a cancellation within: 5 hours of purchase

I don't accept exchanges

But please contact me if you have any problems with your order.

The following items can't be returned or exchanged

Because of the nature of these items, unless they arrive damaged or defective, I can't accept returns for:

  • Custom or personalized orders
  • Perishable products (like food or flowers)
  • Digital downloads
  • Intimate items (for health/hygiene reasons)
  • Items on sale

Privacy policy

Zen-Sational Gifts will not use or sell your information to anyone for anything. We will only use your information to process and send out your order.

Frequently Asked Questions

Do you take custom orders?

Usually not. However depending on what the item is, and if i have the tools to create it then i may be able to accomplish what you are looking for so please contact me!

Wholesale availability

I do not under any circumstances sell wholesale to any third party buyers for resale. However if you are buying in bulk you can send me an email so I can process a separate listing for the entire order but please note that the prices are the same as the listings.

Gift wrapping and packaging

Gift wrapping is an additional fee of $4.00 For the jewelry line ONLY.

If it's from the jewelry line, your item will come in a ready made gift wrap jewelry box, size of box depends on the size of the item. (See photos in the gift wrap box)

**Please Note: The spa line of soaps, lotions, etc are not available for gift wrap**

All items will be bubble wrapped to ensure proper handling when shipped.

I need my item NOW...how long do you take to ship my item?

Once payment is received, I wait 5 hours to make sure that there are no cancellations. (Please see cancellation policy)

If it is from the jewelry line, your item will be processed and shipped within 1 to 2 days.

If it is from the spa line (as most items are made to order) your item (depending on how many there are) will ship out within 1 to 3 days from time of payment after the cancellation policy time limit has elapsed.

Do you accept returns, refunds or exchanges??

RETURNS are accepted ONLY on the Jewelry Items and I have to be contacted within 5 days of your receiving the item and it has to be mailed back to me within 7 days of contacting me. ****Buyers are responsible for return shipping****

REFUNDS: are on a case by case basis so please contact me with any issues on your order.

EXCHANGES: are not allowed at this time.

Legal imprint